Choose download format:
Microsoft Excel 2007
Microsoft Excel 2003
Tab separated values (TSV)
Comma separated values (CSV)
Share:
 

Hall of Fame - Bowling

Season 
Grade 
Grade Type 
Match Format 
select
InningsMatchHat Tricks

3 wickets in an innings

PlayerTeamSeasonOMRWGradeRoundInningsOpponentplayerIdseasonIdclubIdmatchId
1Grace HouriganSouth Belgrave2020/20213.0146Girls Stage 1 -StarsSF 1Montrose138747215363063662622
2Dean A BromleySouth Belgrave2020/20215.0225Division 914 1Belgrave36487715363063708634
3Ben BinghamSouth Belgrave2020/20212.0044U/12 - DIV 2 - KOOKABURRA CUP9 1The Basin169142015363063628965
4Justin SargoodSouth Belgrave2020/20215.0264Veterans Division 2 Bryan Mitchell Shield4 1South Belgrave Blue100200815363063674021
5Grace HouriganSouth Belgrave2020/20213.0104Girls Stage 1 -StarsGF 1Warranwood138747215363063662624
6Dave BlottSouth Belgrave2020/20215.52124Veterans Division 2 Bryan Mitchell Shield2 1Olinda 1109537215363063674013
7Kean FlanaganSouth Belgrave White2020/20216.02134Veterans Division 4 Tom Jackson Shield7 1Bayswater 2117341215363063674090
8Darren BergwerfSouth Belgrave2020/20216.01134Veterans Division 2 Bryan Mitchell ShieldGF 1Lysterfield 136566515363063674033
9George PooleSouth Belgrave Yellow2020/20213.00144SUPER 7'S - SAXONS SHIELD13 1South Belgrave Blue195573215363063657451
10Geoff BlissSouth Belgrave Yellow2020/20216.01144Veterans Division 3 David Clarke Shield4 1Aura Vale36510515363063674047
11Aaron TanicSouth Belgrave2020/20215.0234Division 49 1Rowville35625515363063654024
12Ohlsson V D'SylvaSouth Belgrave2020/20218.01234Division 2 RJ DeCoite Shield2 1Olinda73099115363063585687
13Harley McDermottSouth Belgrave2020/20218.02244Division 2 RJ DeCoite Shield1 1Rowville36103815363063585683
14Jas SargoodSouth Belgrave2020/20213.0143Girls Stage 1 -Stars2 1Norwood154983915363063662583
15Molly DurrandSouth Belgrave2020/20212.043Girls Stage 1 -Stars6 1Montrose213369315363063662596
16Zach ThomsonSouth Belgrave2020/20212.0053U/12 - DIV 2 - KOOKABURRA CUP14 1The Basin193563215363063628996
17Molly DurrandSouth Belgrave2020/20213.053Girls Stage 1 -Stars5 1Warranwood213369315363063662593
18Ricky HillSouth Belgrave2020/20218.0363Division 42 1Boronia Churches39143815363063653991
19Connor MurphySouth Belgrave2020/20216.0263Division 99 1Boronia Churches39897615363063708614
20Geoff BlissSouth Belgrave Yellow2020/20216.0273Veterans Division 3 David Clarke Shield5 1Olinda 236510515363063674050
21Kai O'BrienSouth Belgrave2020/20211.4073U/12 - DIV 1 - SPORTING FINE ART SHIELD3 1Monbulk Cricket Club108657615363063628783
22Cadence HannanSouth Belgrave2020/20212.0083Girls Stage 1 -Stars4 1Mooroolbark212747615363063662590
23Oliver MillarSouth Belgrave2020/20213.0083U/12 - DIV 1 - SPORTING FINE ART SHIELD7 1Eildon Park Panthers132854715363063628795
24jax penwardenSouth Belgrave Blue2020/20213.0093SUPER 7'S - SAXONS SHIELD6 1Rowville Gold195997215363063657374
25Connor WilsonSouth Belgrave Saints2020/20214.00103U/16 - DIV 2 - KOOKABURRA CUP6 1Eildon Park Wildcats112412715363063653873
26Michael FarrandSouth Belgrave Saints2020/20213.00103U/16 - DIV 2 - KOOKABURRA CUP1 1Mountain Gate138735615363063653853
27Mads PeacockSouth Belgrave2020/20212.50113U/12 - DIV 1 - SPORTING FINE ART SHIELD9 1The Basin166537215363063628803
28Daniel BeardshawSouth Belgrave2020/20213.00123U/12 - DIV 1 - SPORTING FINE ART SHIELD11 1Eildon Park Wildcats106824315363063628807
29Jack PrudenSouth Belgrave2020/20217.01123Division 99 1Boronia Churches36350415363063708614
30Alan PetersenSouth Belgrave2020/20213.00123Division 97 1Ferntree Gully Footballers47582915363063708574
31Alexis AdamsSouth Belgrave2020/20213.0123Girls Stage 1 -Stars5 1Warranwood134269115363063662593
32Travis FedleySouth Belgrave White2020/20213.00133Veterans Division 4 Tom Jackson Shield1 1Bayswater 335966915363063674067
33Kean FlanaganSouth Belgrave White2020/20215.02133Veterans Division 4 Tom Jackson Shield1 1Bayswater 3117341215363063674067
34Wayne DieganSouth Belgrave Blue2020/20213.0133Veterans Division 2 Bryan Mitchell Shield6 1Scoresby 1122082615363063674027
35Miah BeardshawSouth Belgrave2020/20213.0133Girls Stage 1 -Stars12 1Mooroolbark118920815363063662615
36Darren BuckSouth Belgrave Blue2020/20216.00143Veterans Division 2 Bryan Mitchell Shield1 1Scoresby 115390515363063674012
37Tyler BankierSouth Belgrave Saints2020/20214.00143U/16 - DIV 2 - KOOKABURRA CUP2 1Mazenod OC91377415363063653855
38Darren BergwerfSouth Belgrave2020/20214.30143Veterans Division 2 Bryan Mitchell Shield4 1South Belgrave Blue36566515363063674021
39Martin BourkeSouth Belgrave2020/20216.01143Division 97 1Ferntree Gully Footballers4229615363063708574
40Kean FlanaganSouth Belgrave White2020/20216.01153Veterans Division 4 Tom Jackson Shield6 1St Johns Tecoma117341215363063674087
41Geoff BlissSouth Belgrave Yellow2020/20215.21163Veterans Division 3 David Clarke Shield3 1Upper Ferntree Gully36510515363063674045
42David ArthurSouth Belgrave White2020/20215.01173Veterans Division 4 Tom Jackson Shield7 1Bayswater 2100498815363063674090
43Brenton W MillerSouth Belgrave2020/20214.00193Division 2 RJ DeCoite Shield9 1Olinda36350515363063585707
44Connor WilsonSouth Belgrave Saints2020/20214.00203U/16 - DIV 2 - KOOKABURRA CUP11 1Upper Ferntree Gully112412715363063653892
45Ohlsson V D'SylvaSouth Belgrave2020/20218.02213Division 2 RJ DeCoite Shield8 1Rowville73099115363063585703
46Jake LawsonSouth Belgrave2020/20218.01223Division 49 1Rowville36487515363063654024
47Riley PrudenSouth Belgrave2020/20218.03223Division 410 1Mountain Gate131088915363063654031
48John PrudenSouth Belgrave2020/20216.00233Division 91 1Ferntree Gully Footballers39134315363063661411
49Goran TanicSouth Belgrave Yellow2020/20215.0243Veterans Division 3 David Clarke Shield2 1Scoresby 235752815363063674041
50Todd BurleySouth Belgrave2020/20218.0243Division 2 RJ DeCoite Shield15 1Mountain Gate40268115363063585724
51Caleb DavidsonSouth Belgrave2020/20215.0263Division 914 1Belgrave98310715363063708634
52Jake LawsonSouth Belgrave2020/20217.1273Division 410 1Mountain Gate36487515363063654031
53Riley PrudenSouth Belgrave2020/20218.01303Division 42 1Boronia Churches131088915363063653991
54Ohlsson V D'SylvaSouth Belgrave2020/20217.00333Division 2 RJ DeCoite Shield13 1St Johns Tecoma73099115363063585718
55Todd BurleySouth Belgrave2020/20218.0373Division 2 RJ DeCoite Shield3 1Knox Gardens40268115363063585689
56Ohlsson V D'SylvaSouth Belgrave2020/20218.02383Division 2 RJ DeCoite Shield9 1Olinda73099115363063585707
57Harley McDermottSouth Belgrave2020/20216.50403Division 2 RJ DeCoite ShieldQF 1St Johns Tecoma36103815363063730347
58Mark E BakerSouth Belgrave2020/20218.00453Division 2 RJ DeCoite ShieldQF 1St Johns Tecoma36171815363063730347
59Ricky HillSouth Belgrave2020/20218.01533Division 2 RJ DeCoite Shield6 1Knox Gardens39143815363063585697