Choose download format:
Microsoft Excel 2007
Microsoft Excel 2003
Tab separated values (TSV)
Comma separated values (CSV)
Share:
 

Fielding

Season 
Grade 
Grade Type 
Match Format 
select
Options
   

Total Records: 154   Page: 1 of 4   Go to:Prev   <[1 2 3 4]>Next
 PlayerMAT CATCHES NON WKCATCHES WKSTUMPINGSRUNOUTS ASSISTEDRUNOUTS UNASSISTED
1 Sargood, William25140002
2 McDermott, Jordan15130001
3 Cormack, Daniel P16100020
4 Gordon, Timothy26103440
5 Worrell, Ian780001
6 Davidson, Lance1770021
7 Ziza, Luke1470033
8 Koski, Peter760000
9 D'Sylva, Ohlsson V1460000
10 Murphy, Callum1250000
11 Burley, Todd1550000
12 Armstrong, Rylan1350020
13 Maddox, Jayden P16515221
14 Deidun, Jeremy D1450001
15 Maxwell, Daniel850012
16 Cramer, Benjamin1350010
17 Baker, Mark E1350000
18 Lawson, Jake1340001
19 Osgood Cannon, James1540112
20 Berry, Ambrose1240002
21 Davidson, Joel1440000
22 Byrne, Chris940000
23 McDermott, Harley1640000
24 Robertson, Jed1040010
25 Dunkley, Alex1443320
26 Papatolicas, Eli1130102
27 Buck, Darren730000
28 Fedley, Travis530001
29 Dolphin, Michael830420
30 Petersen, Alan1931601
31 Thomson, Zach1130000
32 Punton, Andrew730000
33 Timmins, Keiran530010
34 Beamsley, Jason730000
35 Sharp, Harry1430000
36 Beardshaw, Daniel1430011
37 Millar, Oliver1430001
38 Snowball, Shae920000
39 Bergwerf, Darren920001
40 Koski, Christopher722000
41 Tyzzer, John520000
42 Kouris, Nathan T1120000
43 O' Brien, Kelvin920000
44 Farrand, Michael1520011
45 Scott, Dane2020000
46 Bliss, Geoff720000
47 Flanagan, Liam1120000
48 Yates, Eli1020000
49 Sheehan, Max720000
50 Bankier, Tyler1820000
Click a row to view that player's statistics.
Total Records: 154   Page: 1 of 4   Go to:Prev   <[1 2 3 4]>Next

Key

MAT Number of matches played - not including matches where a player was a sub, or matches that didn't commence (eg abandoned matches)
CATCHES NON WK Catches taken as non wicket-keeper (ie as a fielder).
CATCHES WK Catches taken as wicket-keeper.
STUMPINGS Number of stumpings.
RUNOUTS ASSISTED Number of assisted run outs (ie assisted by another fielder).
RUNOUTS ASSISTED Number of unassisted run outs.