Choose download format:
Microsoft Excel 2007
Microsoft Excel 2003
Tab separated values (TSV)
Comma separated values (CSV)
Share:
 

Fielding

Season 
Grade 
Grade Type 
Match Format 
select
Options
   

Total Records: 154   Page: 1 of 4   Go to:Prev   <[1 2 3 4]>Next
 PlayerMAT CATCHES NON WKCATCHES WKSTUMPINGSRUNOUTS ASSISTEDRUNOUTS UNASSISTED
1 Sargood, William25140002
2 McDermott, Jordan15130001
3 Cormack, Daniel P16100020
4 Gordon, Timothy26103440
5 Worrell, Ian780001
6 Davidson, Lance1770021
7 Ziza, Luke1470033
8 Koski, Peter760000
9 D'Sylva, Ohlsson V1460000
10 Armstrong, Rylan1350020
11 Maddox, Jayden P16515221
12 Deidun, Jeremy D1450001
13 Maxwell, Daniel850012
14 Murphy, Callum1250000
15 Burley, Todd1550000
16 Cramer, Benjamin1350010
17 Baker, Mark E1350000
18 Davidson, Joel1440000
19 Byrne, Chris940000
20 McDermott, Harley1640000
21 Robertson, Jed1040010
22 Lawson, Jake1340001
23 Osgood Cannon, James1540112
24 Berry, Ambrose1240002
25 Dunkley, Alex1443320
26 Papatolicas, Eli1130102
27 Fedley, Travis530001
28 Dolphin, Michael830420
29 Timmins, Keiran530010
30 Beamsley, Jason730000
31 Sharp, Harry1430000
32 Buck, Darren730000
33 Petersen, Alan1931601
34 Thomson, Zach1130000
35 Punton, Andrew730000
36 Beardshaw, Daniel1430011
37 Millar, Oliver1430001
38 Snowball, Shae920000
39 Bergwerf, Darren920001
40 Koski, Christopher722000
41 Bliss, Geoff720000
42 Flanagan, Liam1120000
43 Yates, Eli1020000
44 Sheehan, Max720000
45 Hill, Ricky1520011
46 Wiley, Patrick1820001
47 Tyzzer, John520000
48 Kouris, Nathan T1120000
49 O' Brien, Kelvin920000
50 Farrand, Michael1520011
Click a row to view that player's statistics.
Total Records: 154   Page: 1 of 4   Go to:Prev   <[1 2 3 4]>Next

Key

MAT Number of matches played - not including matches where a player was a sub, or matches that didn't commence (eg abandoned matches)
CATCHES NON WK Catches taken as non wicket-keeper (ie as a fielder).
CATCHES WK Catches taken as wicket-keeper.
STUMPINGS Number of stumpings.
RUNOUTS ASSISTED Number of assisted run outs (ie assisted by another fielder).
RUNOUTS ASSISTED Number of unassisted run outs.